Players Online

0

Server Rank

1521

uptime

0 days, 0 hrs

Entities

45358

Top heli-kills

MeTaL_EuH 26

Top heli-hits

[RM] Ars Moriendi 8298

Top StructuresBuilt

MeTaL_EuH
2310

Top time played

carterboi007 00:18:32:53

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1MeTaL_EuH590.81
2[PP] Cili381.31
3Patron380.19
4[xoL] Peamer380.64
5[1337] LEGEND 1337300.41
6MesutKomiser280.31
7C?u B Ch?n Tru240.17
8Jiv sum beee RustChance.com210.45
9DX Z200.53
10[cbd] FoxtrotUniform190.38
11Fat Cunt170.5
12The Smegking150.28
13Beertje DinkjeCLS150.88
14Shamil & Andy140.34
15V!c~[T]~oR130.29
16[PP] Dammie130.33
17ERALP110.52
18???????110.41
19[RM] Ars Moriendi100.14
20diy100.22
21Low Budget Man100.17
22FearFactorPT90.2
23mouri vlogs90.69
24SALEH90.21
25Saly90.53
26Beertje200690.11
27Hikari90.28
28COG LOVER90.3
29joozinho80.28
30Yipyloco80.23
31PIZZA MAN80.16
32DUDE12451180.11
33Zitechman80.19
34EspoirDz70.18
35ReDoX0673.5
36[Sunci] dTm:)70.78
37NoJack70.18
38ZombieNinja60.22
39rougefallout61.2
40HottoDoggu60.75
41FiReBoY60.4
42Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl60.67
43[cbd] carpe diem60.16
44Egor Cringe60.26
45PopCorn60.27
46B.F.60.19
47SUB2MIONERLY60.33
48NAHUM MERCER61.2
49Verified?GVTRR?50.17
50JuLiE50.22
51Olli52.5
52Southheim55
53w_omaga50.05
54Mehosh50.1
55zicix50.16
56[blacks] RustIsGay50.26
57Dachs50.15
58JODY HiGHROLLER51.25
59Bad Thomas50.26
60[lolol] Agentka_Madzia40.57
61seb477540.25
62RUBEN*40.8
63Peevish40.11
64nebur40.21
65[blacks] Mislukte Mango40.15
66darren40.29
67WORKSHOP40.8
68Huubo40.1
69[EXDEE] I_AM_ALWAYS_WATCHING (=^40.57
70Nightanxity40.14
71hastontransam200040.67
72TAG40.25
73Paradox41
74|Terryteng40.12
75Trickster40.09
76Jim40.12
77broas40.24
78Mr-sla6a41
79bimbo40.27
80U MAD BRO?40.25
81[korrupt]delong41.33
82Rebo40.5
83NoobWboobs31.5
84MansionHouse30.23
85Jorgex30.19
86[RBS] Zaraki30.6
87Wuv30.75
88Rhubarb30.6
89sneaky30.38
90WERTYGO30.27
91NUT JUICE30.07
92Mr.Tiny30.33
93MATIN_BA30.3
94albik30.33
95GUNYA?30.09
96Ket Thuz Kat30.06
97DM FOR SCRIPT30.33
98[saint] daniel30.14
99Flapy30.27
100Kenny30.23

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1Patron1950.37
2C?u B Ch?n Tru1440.23
3w_omaga1100.31
4MesutKomiser900.19
5Beertje2006850.42
6[1337] LEGEND 1337740.38
7[RM] Ars Moriendi740.05
8MeTaL_EuH730.22
9DUDE124511720.49
10[xoL] Peamer590.34
11Low Budget Man580.24
12FoxxyWhite540.04
13The Smegking530.17
14Ket Thuz Kat520.21
15PIZZA MAN510.31
16Mehosh500.24
17[cbd] FoxtrotUniform500.14
18Jiv sum beee RustChance.com470.17
19diy460.04
20V!c~[T]~oR450.13
21FearFactorPT440.16
22paul24430.07
23Trickster430.12
24SALEH420.17
25Zitechman420.05
26?YSY?CS.MONEY420.26
27Shamil & Andy410.15
28NUT JUICE410.29
29Huubo410
30[PP] Dammie390.26
31NoJack390.21
32EspoirDz390.26
33[cbd] carpe diem380.18
34DX Z380.11
35Peevish380.39
36Yipyloco350.23
37|Terryteng340.38
38Fat Cunt340.59
39Jim340.03
40Dachs340.21
41PUU330.36
42alfaexport330.06
43GUNYA?330.09
44Hikari320.16
45B.F.320
46Nik310.45
47zicix310.06
48Djunn300.07
49COG LOVER300.37
50Verified?GVTRR?300.3
51joozinho290.03
52Nightanxity290.21
53[PP] Cili290.31
54ZombieNinja270.04
55???????270.07
56junior260.12
57ollie bollie260.35
58[blacks] Mislukte Mango260.38
59Absolute Unit250.12
60[KSG] petervandervlugt240
61[KSG] [KSG]KSGGamed240.25
62Egor Cringe230.22
63JuLiE230.3
64PopCorn220.45
65aa456aa220.32
66MaanteidenkuningasTeuvo210.05
67ERALP210.19
68[saint] daniel210
69???????200
70richchao018200.15
71XANGAX200.3
72joker200.4
73ser?jka200.15
74adryge190.26
75[blacks] RustIsGay190.32
76Bad Thomas190.21
77nebur190.16
78TheRealSneak190.37
79SUB2MIONERLY180.22
80Lewis180
81De Schele Indiaan180
82broas170.29
83Saly170.35
84[KSG] [KSG]joeygame2000170.06
85Yeet Master170.18
86????170.53
87NarutoKagami170.29
88Sintex7170
89kimi_050170.12
90Winter Strife170.29
91ROBIN:HOOD170
92Beertje DinkjeCLS170.12
93BurunGabis hellcase.com160.25
94Aaron0103160.25
95Sex Machine160.25
96VTE160
97Jorgex160.25
98RPJesus160.19
99alexmann847160.38
100Briscar160.12

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1carterboi00700:18:32:53offline
2Patron00:15:24:20offline
3[RM] Ars Moriendi00:10:43:57offline
4MesutKomiser00:08:43:33offline
5EspoirDz00:07:15:26offline
6SALEH00:06:40:01offline
7ERALP00:06:31:05offline
8DUDE12451100:05:43:41offline
9Baba Zina00:05:42:53offline
10Yipyloco00:05:02:32offline
11[1337] LEGEND 133700:04:53:45offline
12[PP] Cili00:04:50:53offline
13diy00:04:49:16offline
14Fat Cunt00:04:26:28offline
15zicix00:04:23:35offline
16w_omaga00:04:04:30offline
17Egor Cringe00:03:56:33offline
18Mehosh00:03:55:33offline
19B.F.00:03:44:04offline
20NUT JUICE00:03:41:21offline
21GUNYA?00:03:23:31offline
22Yeet Master00:03:22:20offline
23COG LOVER00:03:21:50offline
24DX Z00:03:09:33offline
25PopCorn00:02:54:01offline
26Nightanxity00:02:52:22offline
27Cappo00:02:40:52offline
28[PP] Dammie00:02:36:47offline
29Aaron010300:02:35:28offline
30[cbd] carpe diem00:02:34:14offline
31Flapy00:02:27:39offline
32Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl00:02:12:43offline
33alfaexport00:02:12:17offline
34FoxxyWhite00:02:06:37offline
35Bad Thomas00:02:06:16offline
36LFG?ST00:01:58:05offline
37Sintex700:01:53:21offline
38Ket Thuz Kat00:01:46:00offline
39NoobWboobs00:01:44:45offline
40Mc.Cluckers00:01:43:13offline
41Saly00:01:41:46offline
42RUBEN*00:01:39:13offline
43junior00:01:38:15offline
44Oliver_dk00:01:32:29offline
45NEGAN00:01:30:05offline
46Jim00:01:29:40offline
47Dutchbatter00:01:28:01offline
48albik00:01:28:00offline
49miner87400:01:27:45offline
50MeTaL_EuH00:01:26:53offline
51U IDIOT BLUE00:01:26:16offline
52BlatNaYa00:01:21:22offline
53Briscar00:01:21:01offline
54bimbo00:01:17:38offline
55John_Sapper00:01:15:00offline
56ZombieNinja00:01:14:51offline
57Michel Drucker00:01:14:29offline
58[xoL] Peamer00:01:14:02offline
59Blacknight000:01:10:13offline
60alexmann84700:01:09:00offline
61MCD31100:01:08:24offline
62FiReBoY00:01:07:16offline
63HottoDoggu00:01:05:46offline
64Shamil & Andy00:01:04:16offline
65NoJack00:01:03:27offline
66HARD_WOOD00:01:02:49offline
67furkanbirinci00:01:00:17offline
68Chippy the squirrel00:00:59:38offline
69SUB2MIONERLY00:00:56:50offline
70doki00:00:56:00offline
71[blacks] Mislukte Mango00:00:55:17offline
72SimpleDude00:00:54:21offline
73joker00:00:54:00offline
74Kalion00:00:53:34offline
75[cbd] FoxtrotUniform00:00:52:59offline
76matsiyatzi00:00:52:36offline
77darren00:00:52:12offline
78MansionHouse00:00:50:41offline
79Little Pyro00:00:49:00offline
80Casper00:00:47:55offline
81crippin | Matt #stretchedgang00:00:47:41offline
82PIZZA MAN00:00:47:35offline
83egidge no mercy00:00:46:50offline
84DelicateseM[ESP]00:00:46:46offline
85Filipe Santos00:00:46:46offline
86st.sonic00:00:46:24offline
87[saint] daniel00:00:44:50offline
88PANDA00:00:44:35offline
89DJ_Kriis00:00:44:22offline
90Austin00:00:43:55offline
91joozinho00:00:42:50offline
92Pepperjack00:00:41:24offline
93Phinx00:00:40:30offline
94kunamuti00:00:40:12offline
95Jorgex00:00:39:31offline
96adryge00:00:39:22offline
97Mr.Tiny00:00:38:29offline
98Absolute Unit00:00:38:26offline
99Rhubarb00:00:37:52offline
100XANGAX00:00:37:47offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1MeTaL_EuH23102415
2Patron767449
3[RM] Ars Moriendi707733
4MesutKomiser660688
5broas649587
6SALEH624777
7? Ross ?604548
8ROBIN:HOOD553736
9John_Sapper4280
10[KSG] [KSG]KSGGamed419265
11EspoirDz411417
12Kemco [MAUL]398380
13C?u B Ch?n Tru391453
14[xoL] Peamer355337
15HARD_WOOD325422
16Baba Zina321334
17[PP] Cili320337
18Vali Mihai ON YTB319220
19Cappo318347
20Hikari281273
21[cbd] carpe diem264257
22DUDE124511241129
23w_omaga231220
24Beertje2006231131
25[blacks] Mislukte Mango227235
26???????221275
27PIZZA MAN220223
28BlueEyedPanduh207207
29LFG?ST206196
30ApeKatten204200
31[PP] Dammie199199
32[cbd] FoxtrotUniform196236
33Dutchbatter188161
34V!c~[T]~oR187221
35[PGO] Ricky664173181
36Yipyloco168232
37SimpleDude164162
38PopCorn159108
39Peevish142162
40sneaky142123
41quintenborgmeijer141139
42DX Z140128
43Kenny14092
44Egor Cringe138131
45Blacknight013744
46Chippy the squirrel131160
47Dr.Kush126136
48ollie bollie126147
49Olli125125
50NarutoKagami124161
51ERALP12391
52B.F.122121
53Ket Thuz Kat116132
54nielshead116109
55DelgadOscuro11110
56GUNYA?11096
57gabbo03108114
58V1p3R106155
59seb477510485
60SnipermanEric104100
61Oliver_dk10266
62gonz50209993
63matsiyatzi9786
64palgrempalgrem9612
65tk. Indominus9367
66PONCHO9132
67HUSKY 1219084
68mcd1238983
69darren8871
70The Smegking8787
71officer AIDS8569
72ega158363
73Mc.Cluckers8057
74diy7684
75??VOID??7271
76HELMUT7285
77kimi_0507066
78Kalion6648
79SoulnBlade6666
80BKnN FalenKamarad6446
81AloneAngeL6259
82Jim6260
83Huubo6161
84._Chewnar_.600
85alfaexport5986
86AKY580
87Paradox5868
88WORKSHOP5757
89Flapy5585
90mini KALLASSHHH ytb5273
91Pitkrop5241
92Yeet Master5151
93Ted5050
94[blacks] RustIsGay4966
95butt4848
96litjes4837
97Boston3164775
98MCD3114531
99MasteredUltraInstinctSonGoku4444
100NEGAN4443

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1carterboi00700091708
2Patron7712771974112963
3[RM] Ars Moriendi40230258095342
4MesutKomiser371050273551021008
5EspoirDz1316062595158
6SALEH1372862574251
7ERALP105712854241362
8DUDE124511242029706910181
9Baba Zina1440603871
10Yipyloco1425027079150
11[1337] LEGEND 13372512201840011408
12[PP] Cili13330015319177568
13diy2020041880216
14Fat Cunt64033536270193
15zicix1311056663231
16w_omaga41543101640226
17Egor Cringe623090686228
18Mehosh29690141136311
19B.F.185244195063
20NUT JUICE1570501822166
21GUNYA?1712726191267
22Yeet Master159064479220
23COG LOVER173501075712247
24DX Z16930954133371
25PopCorn77519193126
26Nightanxity13001241055
27Cappo510566372
28[PP] Dammie205501019816163
29Aaron0103600991064
30[cbd] carpe diem11704923581
31Flapy227021311317
32Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl3018924138
33alfaexport16202273047
34FoxxyWhite270045080100
35Bad Thomas1150695813150
36LFG?ST35014841084
37Sintex79001668070
38Ket Thuz Kat2217080521147
39NoobWboobs412030362122
40Mc.Cluckers40030750101
41Saly70024930139
42RUBEN*417017742290
43junior114033810142
44Oliver_dk3201727148
45NEGAN310020001110
46Jim14032438088
47Dutchbatter620584051
48albik2011989068
49miner8742403135024
50MeTaL_EuH269302455264246
51U IDIOT BLUE400501032
52BlatNaYa210689064
53Briscar6801665351
54bimbo600505015
55John_Sapper1001578019
56ZombieNinja10130649813134
57Michel Drucker400264062
58[xoL] Peamer19761061519759902
59Blacknight0400574020
60alexmann8475702772076
61MCD31187914868165
62FiReBoY51502824035
63HottoDoggu400748040
64Shamil & Andy1778101615514196
65NoJack151054068340
66HARD_WOOD7203727073
67furkanbirinci1005709
68Chippy the squirrel000458026
69SUB2MIONERLY820044088
70doki5209940115
71[blacks] Mislukte Mango8305738163
72SimpleDude62306343030
73joker81019490101
74Kalion2530843433
75[cbd] FoxtrotUniform1923098084487
76matsiyatzi2001607024
77darren510681112
78MansionHouse6502013042
79Little Pyro11007491146
80Casper120601330
81crippin | Matt #stretchedgang4102124037
82PIZZA MAN17340113777374
83egidge no mercy100341028
84DelicateseM[ESP]340562018
85Filipe Santos1100833069
86st.sonic500587024
87[saint] daniel12203048080
88PANDA2001052045
89DJ_Kriis5001487021
90Austin19025971138
91joozinho1325582724180
92Pepperjack300368040
93Phinx000380024
94kunamuti310595060
95Jorgex4210946051
96adryge7816581043
97Mr.Tiny404530029
98Absolute Unit10101021271668
99Rhubarb200591039
100XANGAX7012465012