Players Online

0

Server Rank

1489

uptime

0 days, 0 hrs

Entities

20938

Top heli-kills

MeTaL_EuH 26

Top heli-hits

[RM] Ars Moriendi 8298

Top StructuresBuilt

MeTaL_EuH
2310

Top time played

Patron 00:15:24:20

Kill ratio

#NamePVPKillsKDR
1MeTaL_EuH590.81
2[xoL] Peamer380.64
3Patron380.19
4[PP] Cili381.31
5[1337] LEGEND 1337300.41
6MesutKomiser280.31
7C?u B Ch?n Tru240.17
8Jiv sum beee RustChance.com210.45
9DX Z200.53
10[cbd] FoxtrotUniform190.38
11FAT CUNT170.52
12The Smegking150.28
13Beertje DinkjeCLS150.88
14Shamil & Andy140.34
15V!c~[T]~oR130.29
16[PP] Dammie110.33
17ERALP110.52
18???????110.41
19[RM] Ars Moriendi100.14
20Low Budget Man100.17
21diy100.22
22Beertje200690.11
23SALEH90.21
24FearFactorPT90.2
25Saly90.53
26mouri vlogs90.69
27Hikari90.28
28PIZZA MAN80.16
29DUDE12451180.11
30Zitechman80.19
31joozinho80.28
32Yipyloco80.23
33NoJack70.18
34EspoirDz70.18
35ReDoX0673.5
36[Sunci] dTm:)70.78
37NAHUM MERCER61.2
38B.F.60.19
39[cbd] carpe diem60.16
40SUB2MIONERLY60.33
41HottoDoggu60.75
42FiReBoY60.4
43PopCorn60.27
44Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl60.67
45rougefallout61.2
46ZombieNinja60.22
47Verified?GVTRR?50.17
48Southheim55
49Mehosh50.1
50Bad Thomas50.26
51Dachs50.15
52Olli52.5
53zicix50.16
54JODY HiGHROLLER51.25
55w_omaga50.05
56JuLiE50.22
57[blacks] RustIsGay50.26
58seb477540.25
59Bar Of Soap40.21
60|Terryteng40.12
61WORKSHOP40.8
62U MAD BRO?40.25
63bimbo40.27
64Zero40.22
65Nightanxity40.14
66Paradox41
67TAG40.25
68Huubo40.1
69broas40.24
70Trickster40.09
71[lolol] Agentka_Madzia40.57
72[korrupt]delong41.33
73Peevish40.11
74nebur40.21
75RUBEN*40.8
76hastontransam200040.67
77Mr-sla6a41
78[EXDEE] I_AM_ALWAYS_WATCHING (=^40.57
79Jim40.12
80Rebo40.5
81[blacks] Mislukte Mango40.15
82darren40.29
83Rhubarb30.6
84MATIN_BA30.3
85Kemco [MAUL]31
86Mr.Tiny30.33
87miner87430.25
88[RBS] Zaraki30.6
89[saint] daniel30.25
90Sex Machine30.25
91WERTYGO30.27
92NUT JUICE30.07
93MansionHouse30.23
94Ket Thuz Kat30.06
95GUNYA?30.09
96Wuv30.75
97sneaky30.38
98DM FOR SCRIPT30.33
99Kenny30.23
100albik30.33

Death ratio

#NameDeathsSDR
1Patron1950.37
2C?u B Ch?n Tru1440.23
3w_omaga1100.31
4MesutKomiser900.19
5Beertje2006850.42
6[RM] Ars Moriendi740.05
7[1337] LEGEND 1337740.38
8MeTaL_EuH730.22
9DUDE124511720.49
10[xoL] Peamer590.34
11Low Budget Man580.24
12FoxxyWhite540.04
13The Smegking530.17
14Ket Thuz Kat520.21
15PIZZA MAN510.31
16Mehosh500.24
17[cbd] FoxtrotUniform500.14
18Jiv sum beee RustChance.com470.17
19diy460.04
20V!c~[T]~oR450.13
21FearFactorPT440.16
22paul24430.07
23Trickster430.12
24?YSY?CS.MONEY420.26
25SALEH420.17
26Zitechman420.05
27Shamil & Andy410.15
28NUT JUICE410.29
29Huubo410
30EspoirDz390.26
31NoJack390.21
32[cbd] carpe diem380.18
33Peevish380.39
34DX Z380.11
35Yipyloco350.23
36|Terryteng340.38
37Jim340.03
38Dachs340.21
39alfaexport330.06
40GUNYA?330.09
41PUU330.36
42[PP] Dammie330.27
43FAT CUNT330.61
44Hikari320.16
45B.F.320
46Nik310.45
47zicix310.06
48Verified?GVTRR?300.3
49Djunn300.07
50Nightanxity290.21
51joozinho290.03
52[PP] Cili290.28
53???????270.07
54ZombieNinja270.04
55ollie bollie260.35
56junior260.12
57[blacks] Mislukte Mango260.38
58Absolute Unit250.12
59[KSG] [KSG]KSGGamed240.25
60[KSG] petervandervlugt240
61JuLiE230.3
62aa456aa220.32
63PopCorn220.45
64ERALP210.19
65MaanteidenkuningasTeuvo210.05
66???????200
67XANGAX200.3
68joker200.4
69richchao018200.15
70ser?jka200.15
71nebur190.16
72Bad Thomas190.21
73Bar Of Soap190.37
74TheRealSneak190.37
75adryge190.26
76[blacks] RustIsGay190.32
77SUB2MIONERLY180.22
78Lewis180
79Zero180.28
80De Schele Indiaan180
81kimi_050170.12
82[KSG] [KSG]joeygame2000170.06
83Winter Strife170.29
84????170.53
85Beertje DinkjeCLS170.12
86broas170.29
87Saly170.35
88NarutoKagami170.29
89Sintex7170
90ROBIN:HOOD170
91RPJesus160.19
92U MAD BRO?160.25
93Aaron0103160.25
94Sex Machine160.25
95TAG160.06
96seb4775160.12
97VTE160
98BKnNDom160.5
99Briscar160.12
100Jorgex160.25

Time Played

#NameTime PlayedStatus
1Patron00:15:24:20offline
2[RM] Ars Moriendi00:10:43:57offline
3MesutKomiser00:08:43:33offline
4EspoirDz00:07:15:26offline
5SALEH00:06:40:01offline
6ERALP00:06:31:05offline
7DUDE12451100:05:43:41offline
8Yipyloco00:05:02:32offline
9[1337] LEGEND 133700:04:53:45offline
10diy00:04:49:16offline
11zicix00:04:23:35offline
12FAT CUNT00:04:22:59offline
13[PP] Cili00:04:13:16offline
14w_omaga00:04:04:30offline
15Mehosh00:03:55:33offline
16B.F.00:03:44:04offline
17NUT JUICE00:03:41:21offline
18GUNYA?00:03:23:31offline
19DX Z00:03:09:33offline
20PopCorn00:02:54:01offline
21Nightanxity00:02:52:22offline
22Cappo00:02:40:52offline
23Aaron010300:02:35:28offline
24[cbd] carpe diem00:02:34:14offline
25Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl00:02:12:43offline
26alfaexport00:02:12:17offline
27FoxxyWhite00:02:06:37offline
28Bad Thomas00:02:06:16offline
29LFG?ST00:01:58:05offline
30Sintex700:01:53:21offline
31Zero00:01:52:34offline
32Ket Thuz Kat00:01:46:00offline
33Mc.Cluckers00:01:43:13offline
34Saly00:01:41:46offline
35RUBEN*00:01:39:13offline
36junior00:01:38:15offline
37Oliver_dk00:01:32:29offline
38Jim00:01:29:40offline
39albik00:01:28:00offline
40miner87400:01:27:45offline
41MeTaL_EuH00:01:26:53offline
42U IDIOT BLUE00:01:26:16offline
43BlatNaYa00:01:21:22offline
44Briscar00:01:21:01offline
45bimbo00:01:17:38offline
46Flapy00:01:15:19offline
47John_Sapper00:01:15:00offline
48ZombieNinja00:01:14:51offline
49Michel Drucker00:01:14:29offline
50[xoL] Peamer00:01:14:02offline
51Blacknight000:01:10:13offline
52alexmann84700:01:09:00offline
53FiReBoY00:01:07:16offline
54HottoDoggu00:01:05:46offline
55Shamil & Andy00:01:04:16offline
56NoJack00:01:03:27offline
57furkanbirinci00:01:00:17offline
58Chippy the squirrel00:00:59:38offline
59SUB2MIONERLY00:00:56:50offline
60doki00:00:56:00offline
61[blacks] Mislukte Mango00:00:55:17offline
62Baba Zina00:00:54:52offline
63SimpleDude00:00:54:21offline
64joker00:00:54:00offline
65Kalion00:00:53:34offline
66[cbd] FoxtrotUniform00:00:52:59offline
67matsiyatzi00:00:52:36offline
68darren00:00:52:12offline
69MansionHouse00:00:50:41offline
70Little Pyro00:00:49:00offline
71[PP] Dammie00:00:49:00offline
72Casper00:00:47:55offline
73crippin | Matt #stretchedgang00:00:47:41offline
74PIZZA MAN00:00:47:35offline
75egidge no mercy00:00:46:50offline
76DelicateseM[ESP]00:00:46:46offline
77Filipe Santos00:00:46:46offline
78st.sonic00:00:46:24offline
79PANDA00:00:44:35offline
80DJ_Kriis00:00:44:22offline
81Austin00:00:43:55offline
82joozinho00:00:42:50offline
83Pepperjack00:00:41:24offline
84Phinx00:00:40:30offline
85Jorgex00:00:39:31offline
86adryge00:00:39:22offline
87Mr.Tiny00:00:38:29offline
88Absolute Unit00:00:38:26offline
89Rhubarb00:00:37:52offline
90XANGAX00:00:37:47offline
91SoulnBlade00:00:36:43offline
92Sabotage00:00:36:00offline
93[xoL] ???????00:00:34:27offline
94[RBS] Zaraki00:00:33:00offline
95[TGN] ? Aldon Hilter00:00:32:01offline
96BlueEyedPanduh00:00:32:00offline
97rougefallout00:00:31:00offline
98[EXDEE] I_AM_ALWAYS_WATCHING (=^00:00:30:04offline
99Get Eidvin00:00:29:46offline
100TheRealMountainGoat00:00:28:18offline

Structures

#NameBuiltUpgraded
1MeTaL_EuH23102415
2Patron767449
3[RM] Ars Moriendi707733
4MesutKomiser660688
5broas649587
6SALEH624777
7? Ross ?604548
8ROBIN:HOOD553736
9John_Sapper4280
10[KSG] [KSG]KSGGamed419265
11EspoirDz411417
12Kemco [MAUL]398380
13C?u B Ch?n Tru391453
14[xoL] Peamer355337
15Vali Mihai ON YTB319220
16Cappo318347
17[PP] Cili318335
18Hikari281273
19[cbd] carpe diem264257
20DUDE124511241129
21Beertje2006231131
22w_omaga231220
23[blacks] Mislukte Mango227235
24???????221275
25PIZZA MAN220223
26BlueEyedPanduh207207
27LFG?ST206196
28ApeKatten204200
29HARD_WOOD201229
30[cbd] FoxtrotUniform196236
31V!c~[T]~oR187221
32[PP] Dammie178175
33[PGO] Ricky664173181
34Yipyloco168232
35SimpleDude164162
36PopCorn159108
37sneaky142123
38Peevish142162
39quintenborgmeijer141139
40DX Z140128
41Kenny14092
42Blacknight013744
43Chippy the squirrel131160
44ollie bollie126147
45Dr.Kush126136
46Olli125125
47NarutoKagami124161
48ERALP12391
49B.F.122121
50Ket Thuz Kat116132
51nielshead116109
52DelgadOscuro11110
53GUNYA?11096
54gabbo03108114
55V1p3R106155
56SnipermanEric104100
57seb477510485
58Oliver_dk10266
59gonz50209993
60matsiyatzi9786
61palgrempalgrem9612
62tk. Indominus9367
63PONCHO9132
64HUSKY 1219084
65mcd1238983
66darren8871
67The Smegking8787
68Baba Zina8594
69officer AIDS8569
70ega158363
71Mc.Cluckers8057
72diy7684
73HELMUT7285
74??VOID??7271
75kimi_0507066
76Kalion6648
77SoulnBlade6666
78Zero6457
79BKnN FalenKamarad6446
80Jim6260
81AloneAngeL6259
82Huubo6161
83alfaexport5986
84Paradox5868
85AKY580
86WORKSHOP5757
87Pitkrop5241
88mini KALLASSHHH ytb5273
89Ted5050
90[blacks] RustIsGay4966
91butt4848
92litjes4837
93Boston3164775
94MasteredUltraInstinctSonGoku4444
95Emma4042
96[TGN] ? Aldon Hilter3939
97Z3X No1wEEb3940
98Little Pyro3844
99Din4ik3628
100^obi^3532

Top

#NameTimesWoundedExplosivesThrownArrowsFiredBulletsFiredRocketsLaunchedTimesHealed
1Patron7712771974112963
2[RM] Ars Moriendi40230258095342
3MesutKomiser371050273551021008
4EspoirDz1316062595158
5SALEH1372862574251
6ERALP105712854241362
7DUDE124511242029706910181
8Yipyloco1425027079150
9[1337] LEGEND 13372512201840011408
10diy2020041880216
11zicix1311056663231
12FAT CUNT64033527570183
13[PP] Cili12293014162146491
14w_omaga41543101640226
15Mehosh29690141136311
16B.F.185244195063
17NUT JUICE1570501822166
18GUNYA?1712726191267
19DX Z16930954133371
20PopCorn77519193126
21Nightanxity13001241055
22Cappo510566372
23Aaron0103600991064
24[cbd] carpe diem11704923581
25Janusz Kowalski Key-Drop.pl3018924138
26alfaexport16202273047
27FoxxyWhite270045080100
28Bad Thomas1150695813150
29LFG?ST35014841084
30Sintex79001668070
31Zero41104368697
32Ket Thuz Kat2217080521147
33Mc.Cluckers40030750101
34Saly70024930139
35RUBEN*417017742290
36junior114033810142
37Oliver_dk3201727148
38Jim14032438088
39albik2011989068
40miner8742403135024
41MeTaL_EuH269302455264246
42U IDIOT BLUE400501032
43BlatNaYa210689064
44Briscar6801665351
45bimbo600505015
46Flapy16036703
47John_Sapper1001578019
48ZombieNinja10130649813134
49Michel Drucker400264062
50[xoL] Peamer19761061519759902
51Blacknight0400574020
52alexmann8475702772076
53FiReBoY51502824035
54HottoDoggu400748040
55Shamil & Andy1778101615514196
56NoJack151054068340
57furkanbirinci1005709
58Chippy the squirrel000458026
59SUB2MIONERLY820044088
60doki5209940115
61[blacks] Mislukte Mango8305738163
62Baba Zina0001509
63SimpleDude62306343030
64joker81019490101
65Kalion2530843433
66[cbd] FoxtrotUniform1923098084487
67matsiyatzi2001607024
68darren510681112
69MansionHouse6502013042
70Little Pyro11007491146
71[PP] Dammie1450053081481
72Casper120601330
73crippin | Matt #stretchedgang4102124037
74PIZZA MAN17340113777374
75egidge no mercy100341028
76DelicateseM[ESP]340562018
77Filipe Santos1100833069
78st.sonic500587024
79PANDA2001052045
80DJ_Kriis5001487021
81Austin19025971138
82joozinho1325582724180
83Pepperjack300368040
84Phinx000380024
85Jorgex4210946051
86adryge7816581043
87Mr.Tiny404530029
88Absolute Unit10101021271668
89Rhubarb200591039
90XANGAX7012465012
91SoulnBlade20017809
92Sabotage40063009
93[xoL] ???????0501423547
94[RBS] Zaraki200209014
95[TGN] ? Aldon Hilter000845343
96BlueEyedPanduh00017303
97rougefallout20018009
98[EXDEE] I_AM_ALWAYS_WATCHING (=^1001235052
99Get Eidvin210973049
100TheRealMountainGoat401715105